• You are not logged in. | Login

Profile: Shade Of Blue


Username: Shade Of Blue
User title: Active Tabber
Real name: Stian
Gender: Male
Birthday: May 28th 1986
Location: Bergen
Country: Norway
The definition of a miracle is a mute man telling a deaf man that a blind man saw a boy with one foot walk on the water

{{ 15 tabs / 0  corrections }}

User activity

Posts: 48
Last post: June 22, 2012
Referral Count: 0
Registered: July 5, 2006
  • Rules
  • Top