• You are not logged in. | Login

Profile: JazzDeath

Personal

Username: JazzDeath
User title: Bronze Tabber
Real name: Olivier Neron
Gender: Male
Birthday: August 22nd 1988
Location: Canada
Country: Canada
It is an art to rightfully use words, without abusing of them.

My personal project, Desocialised

{{ 22 tabs / 0  corrections }}

User activity

Posts: 167
Last post: March 28, 2010
Referral Count: 0
Registered: December 18, 2007
  • Rules
  • Top