• You are not logged in. | Login

Profile: Daslaf

Personal

Username: Daslaf
User title: Bronze Tabber
Real name: Osman Cea
Gender: Male
Birthday: March 2nd 1989
Country: Chile
Everybody knows that the bird is a word

{{ 22 tabs / 0  corrections }}

Messaging

MSN: daslaf@hotmail.com

User activity

Posts: 210
Last post: July 24, 2010
Referral Count: 0
Registered: April 20, 2008
  • Rules
  • Top