• You are not logged in. | Login

Profile: daniel9388

Personal

Username: daniel9388
User title: Silver Tabber
Real name: Daniel Kanizar
Gender: Male
Birthday: September 3rd 1988
Location: Las Vegas
Country: United States
Though today we lived a day of sorrow, let us look past the burdens of our present and find a glimpse of hope for our future to come.

{{ 33 tabs / 0  corrections }}

User activity

Posts: 82
Last post: August 9, 2010
Referral Count: 0
Registered: May 12, 2008
  • Rules
  • Top