• You are not logged in. | Login

Profile: Kraken

Personal

Username: Kraken
User title: Amateur Tabber
Real name: Jhonatan Paolo Tovar Soto
Gender: Male
Birthday: July 31st 1991
Location: Bogotá
Country: Colombia


{{ 6 tabs / 0  corrections }}

User activity

Posts: 6
Last post: May 10, 2009
Referral Count: 0
Registered: January 21, 2009
  • Rules
  • Top