• You are not logged in. | Login

Profile: |_JR_|

Personal

Username: |_JR_|
User title: *Competition Winner Oct/Nov 09* Active Tabber
Real name: José Ricardo
Gender: Male
Birthday: July 19th 1989
Location: Porto
Country: Portugal
There's nothing like Guitar Pro to make you think you know about music...
**Proud to be a physics g€€k / amateur composer**

{{ 13 tabs / 0  corrections }}

Messaging

MSN: josercamoes@gmail.com

User activity

Posts: 162
Last post: June 23, 2010
Referral Count: 0
Registered: February 4, 2009
  • Rules
  • Top