• You are not logged in. | Login

Profile: RumpyTheRubbuhChikin

Personal

Username: RumpyTheRubbuhChikin
User title: Silver Tabber
Real name: Chris
Gender: Male
Birthday: August 27th 1989
Location: Bucketheadland
Country: Poland
Visit website 
Join the Dark Side and get a free cookie!
Rumpy's Truly Fascinating (ya right) Blogzor

{{ 30 tabs / 0  corrections }}

Messaging

MSN: nakpat5897@msn.com

User activity

Posts: 773
Last post: November 29, 2011
Referral Count: 0
Registered: September 30, 2006
  • Rules
  • Top