• You are not logged in. | Login

Profile: Generis Humani

Personal

Username: Generis Humani
User title: Gold Tabber
Real name: Christopher
Gender: Male
Birthday: November 8th 1985
Location: HÃ¥llsta. Originally Falun
Country: Sweden
Visit website 
01000111 01100101 01101110 01100101 01110010 01101001 01110011
01001000 01110101 01101101 01100001 01101110 01101001 00101101
01000011 01101111 01101101 01110000  01001101 01101111 01100100

{{ 53 tabs / 0  corrections }}

Messaging

Jabber: No
MSN: candersson@falufrigymnasium.se
AOL IM: No
Yahoo IM: No
Google Talk: No
Skype: No
XFire: No

User activity

Posts: 604
Last post: November 14, 2011
Referral Count: 0
Registered: June 8, 2006
  • Rules
  • Top